20130125, SM-stafett herrar, Falun
STAFETT SM 2013, Falun (SWE)
H 21- 3 x 10 km/C
1 1 Hudiksvalls IF 1:15:16.9 0.0
1-1 r JONSSON Fredrik 25.31,5 25.31,5 1
1-2 g SÖDERGREN Anders 24.53,3 50.24,9 1
1-3 y RICHARDSSON Daniel 24.52,0 1.15.16,9 1
2 5 Åsarna IK 1 1:15:51.1 34.2
5-1 r PETTERSSON Teodor 25.32,4 25.32,4 2
5-2 g SÖDERHIELM Tiio 25.03,3 50.35,8 2
5-3 y NELSON Lars 25.15,2 1.15.51,1 2
3 4 Falun-Borlänge SK 1 1:18:18.7 3:01.8
4-1 r STEEN Adam 26.14,0 26.14,0 3
4-2 g GRÄFNINGS Kalle 26.29,4 52.43,4 4
4-3 y ANDERSSON Simon 25.35,3 1.18.18,7 3
4 2 IFK Mora SK 1 1:18:31.5 3:14.6
2-1 r SOLIN Anders 27.04,2 27.04,2 7
2-2 g JOHANSSON Martin 25.24,7 52.28,9 3
2-3 y FRISK David 26.02,5 1.18.31,5 4
5 13 Åsarna IK 2 1:19:58.9 4:42.0
13-1 r FORSS Arvid 26.38,5 26.38,5 6
13-2 g LINDBLOM Hampus 26.14,6 52.53,2 5
13-3 y KARLSSON Anton 27.05,7 1.19.58,9 5
6 3 Östersund SK 1:20:35.8 5:18.9
3-1 r TALLBOM Patrik 28.02,2 28.02,2 14
3-2 g JONASSON Mattias 26.10,0 54.12,2 8
3-3 y PERSSON Nils 26.23,6 1.20.35,8 6
7 7 IFK Mora SK 2 1:20:36.5 5:19.6
7-1 r EDIN Johan 27.16,7 27.16,7 9
7-2 g GUSTAVSSON Viktor 27.08,5 54.25,2 10
7-3 y HOLMBERG Andreas 26.11,3 1.20.36,5 7
8 6 Stockviks SF 1:21:02.7 5:45.8
6-1 r ENGSTRÖM Magnus 27.44,7 27.44,7 13
6-2 g SVANEBO Anders 26.01,7 53.46,4 6
6-3 y JONSSON Anders 27.16,3 1.21.02,7 8
9 19 Bodens Skidklubb 1:21:26.5 6:09.6
19-1 r ÅHL Jim 26.21,3 26.21,3 4
19-2 g NORDEBO Daniel 27.28,2 53.49,5 7
19-3 y BERGSTRÖM Adrian 27.36,9 1.21.26,5 9
10 14 IFK Umeå skidor 1:21:55.4 6:38.5
14-1 r PERSSON Simon 28.22,4 28.22,4 16
14-2 g OTTOSSON Marcus 26.00,7 53.23,1 9
14-3 y NORUM Robin 27.32,2 1.21.55,4 10
11 18 Malungs IF 1:23:14.2 7:57.3
18-1 r IMPOLA Bill 27.19,4 27.19,4 10
18-2 g IMPOLA Jack 27.40,0 54.59,4 11
18-3 y ERIKSSON Viktor 28.14,7 1.23.14,2 11
12 9 Falun-Borlänge SK 2 1:25:10.7 9:53.8
9-1 r LARSSON Adam 28.09,3 28.09,3 15
9-2 g NYSTRÖM Jesper 28.08,4 56.17,8 12
9-3 y ENBERG Anton 28.52,8 1.25.10,7 12
13 10 Borås SK 1:26:45.7 11:28.8
10-1 r WESTBERG Karl-Johan 26.22,8 26.22,8 5
10-2 g ABRAHAMSSON Daniel 30.35,0 56.57,8 15
10-3 y AXELSSON Olle 29.47,9 1.26.45,7 13
14 25 Åsarna IK 3 1:26:46.2 11:29.3
25-1 r ERIKSSON Johan 28.50,0 28.50,0 18
25-2 g SVELANDER Marcus 27.29,6 56.19,7 14
25-3 y SVENSSON Anton 30.26,5 1.26.46,2 14
15 12 SK Ringen 1:27:16.4 11:59.5
12-1 r SUNNERBERG Stefan 27.38,9 27.38,9 12
12-2 g HERRMAN Johan 28.40,3 567.19,2 13
12-3 y ANDERSSON Niclas 30.57,2 1.27.16,4 15
16 22 IFK Umeå skidor 2 1:27:39.6 12:22.7
22-1 r NORDSTRÖM David 27.35,3 27.35,3 11
22-2 g NILSSON Tobias 29.26,9 57.02,3 16
22-3 y HOLMGREN Daniel 30.37,3 1.27.39,6 16
17 23 IFK Mora SK 3 1:27:40.9 12:24.0
23-1 r JOHANSSON Adam 29.20,0 29.20,9 20
23-2 g ARGÅRDS Mattias 28.27,1 57.41,1 17
23-3 y ERIKSSON Joakim 29.53,7 1.27.40,9 17
18 15 IK Stern 1:28:40.4 13:23.5
:15-1 r NORLÉN Samuel 30.32,3 30.32,3 22
15-2 g BUSQVIST Alfred 29.41,4 1.00.13,8 19
15-3 y OLANDER Carl 28.26,5 1.28.40,4 18
19 11 Sundbybergs IK 1:29:38.9 14:22.0
11-1 r HULTGREEN WELTZIEN Espen 28.59,6 28.59,6 19
11-2 g LINDSTEDT Joacim 29.29,2 58.28,8 18
11-3 y HERBERT Martin 31.10,1 1.29.38,9 19
20 16 Domnarvets GoIF 1:30:18.2 15:01.3
16-1 r ENGDAHL Petter 28.48,0 28.48,0 17
16-2 g MONTÉN Henrik 32.19,8 1.01.07,8 20
16-3 y FORS Simon 29.10,3 1.30.18,2 20
21 21 Garphyttans IF 1:35:30.2 20:13.3
21-1 r LENNARTSSON Lucas 29.48,4 29.48,4 21
21-2 g SUNDSTRÖM Gustav 31.52,1 1.01.40,6 21
21-3 y HULTIN Joel 33.49,6 1.35.30,2 21