20180330, Vårpoffen Vansbro
20180330, Vårpoffen Vansbro | ||||
RESULTAT | ||||
1 | KRISTIANSSON Moa | Dala-Järna IK | 00:09:26 | 00:00:00 |
2 | FORS Elin | Dala-Järna IK | 00:11:50 | 00:02:23 |
3 | DAHLSTRÖM Alva | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 00:13:32 | 00:04:05 |
4 | HELLMAN Esther | SK Leksand | 00:14:10 | 00:04:44 |
5 | STEFFANSSON Astrid | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 00:14:52 | 00:05:25 |
6 | GRAHN Hedvig | Göteborgs SK | 00:15:12 | 00:05:45 |
1 | SÖDER Hugo | IFK Grängesberg SK | 00:09:18 | 00:00:00 |
2 | FISCHER Olle | Hagfors SF | 00:09:45 | 00:00:26 |
1 | FURUNÄS Tuva | IFK Grängesberg SK | 00:10:19 | 00:00:00 |
2 | ERIKSSON Philippa | Filipstads SF | 00:10:47 | 00:00:28 |
3 | BERG Ellen | Granbergsdals IF | 00:10:57 | 00:00:38 |
4 | OLSSON Ellen | Garphyttans IF | 00:11:12 | 00:00:52 |
5 | SJÖHOLM Olivia | Garphyttans IF | 00:11:27 | 00:01:08 |
6 | ÅHL Evelina | IFK Mora SK | 00:12:20 | 00:02:00 |
7 | ERIKSSON Tilda | Filipstads SF | 00:12:35 | 00:02:16 |
8 | OLOFSSON Wilma | Malungs IF | 00:14:38 | 00:04:18 |
1 | KRISTIANSSON Leo | Dala-Järna IK | 00:09:25 | 00:00:00 |
2 | NILSSON Alfred | Domnarvets GOIF | 00:09:53 | 00:00:27 |
3 | SÖDER Oskar | IFK Grängesberg SK | 00:10:11 | 00:00:45 |
4 | ERIKSSON Harald | Dala-Järna IK | 00:10:22 | 00:00:56 |
5 | DANIELSSON Erik | Dala-Järna IK | 00:10:38 | 00:01:12 |
1 | FURUNÄS Molly | IFK Grängesberg SK | 00:19:06 | 00:00:00 |
2 | GUSTAFSSON Wilma | IFK Hedemora SK | 00:20:24 | 00:01:18 |
3 | CARLING Elsa | Falu IK Skidklubb | 00:21:33 | 00:02:27 |
4 | JÄGER Irma | Hagfors SF | 00:22:39 | 00:03:32 |
5 | ANDERSSON Elin | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 00:26:23 | 00:07:17 |
6 | GRUVRIS Pipar Maja | Siljansnäs Skid Löparklubb | 00:26:33 | 00:07:26 |
7 | LINDSTRÖM Tindra | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 00:30:08 | 00:11:01 |
1 | WANNER Lucas | IFK Hedemora SK | 00:19:05 | 00:00:00 |
2 | SUNDIN Filip | Grava SK | 00:19:09 | 00:00:03 |
3 | WILHELMSSON Hjalmar | Filipstads SF | 00:22:29 | 00:03:23 |
1 | FURUNÄS Maja | IFK Grängesberg SK | 00:24:10 | 00:00:00 |
2 | HEDEBERG Ellen | SK Bore | 00:24:31 | 00:00:21 |
3 | FORSMAN Hannah | Valbo AIF | 00:26:12 | 00:02:02 |
4 | HEDMAN Moa | Valbo AIF | 00:26:16 | 00:02:05 |
5 | EDNARSSON Olivia | Brandsbols SK | 00:29:55 | 00:05:45 |
6 | PERSSON-NYBERG Lisa | IFK Grängesberg SK | 00:33:22 | 00:09:12 |
7 | JÄGER Ella | Hagfors SF | 00:34:24 | 00:10:13 |
1 | HEDEBERG Rasmus | SK Bore | 00:21:38 | 00:00:00 |
2 | FROST Anders | Dala-Järna IK | 00:21:59 | 00:00:21 |
3 | BERG Ludvig | Granbergsdals IF | 00:22:14 | 00:00:35 |
4 | OLSEN Kasper | Grava SK | 00:22:18 | 00:00:40 |
5 | NILSSON Simon | Granbergsdals IF | 00:24:09 | 00:02:30 |
6 | ARFS Martin | IFK Hedemora SK | 00:24:12 | 00:02:33 |
7 | HEDLUND Elias | Granbergsdals IF | 00:24:30 | 00:02:51 |
8 | GUSTAFSSON Arvid | IFK Hedemora SK | 00:24:53 | 00:03:14 |
1 | MELIN Madelene | Malungs IF | 00:40:23 | 00:00:00 |
2 | HILLGREN Chanell | Dala-Järna IK | 00:42:18 | 00:01:54 |
3 | HEDSTRÖM Amanda | IK Fryken | 00:42:40 | 00:02:16 |
4 | ANDREASSON Alva | IK Fryken | 00:45:57 | 00:05:33 |
1 | ERIKSSON Alfred | Dala-Järna IK | 00:34:12 | 00:00:00 |
2 | LUNDBERG Adrian | SK Bore | 00:37:20 | 00:03:08 |
1 | LARSSON Malin | IFK Mora SK | 00:43:40 | 00:00:00 |
2 | OLSSON Karolina | Högbo GIF | 00:51:51 | 00:08:10 |
3 | THORIN Emma | Ulriksbergs IK | 01:02:13 | 00:18:33 |
1 | HALVARSSON Fredrik | Ulriksbergs IK | 01:02:12 | 00:00:00 |
1 | STRÖMSTEDT Anna-Karin | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 01:18:46 | 00:00:00 |
2 | HEDLUND Susanne | Bjursås IK | 01:23:53 | 00:05:06 |
3 | INGRIDS Anna | Dala-Järna IK | 01:27:42 | 00:08:55 |
4 | ADOLFSSON Kim | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 01:34:03 | 00:15:16 |
5 | STEFFANSSON Ida | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 01:36:39 | 00:17:52 |
6 | BERGLUND Sofia | IFK Mora SK | 01:37:06 | 00:18:19 |
1 | ERIKSSON Jens | Dala-Floda IF | 01:04:52 | 00:00:00 |
2 | PERSSON Oscar | SK Bore | 01:04:53 | 00:00:00 |
2 | BERGLUND Gustaf | IFK Mora SK | 01:04:53 | 00:00:01 |
4 | NIEMI-IMPOLA Bob | Karlslunds IF SF | 01:07:02 | 00:02:10 |
5 | BLOM Rasmus | SK Bore | 01:08:41 | 00:03:48 |
6 | PERSSON Anton | SK Bore | 01:09:28 | 00:04:35 |
7 | HEDLUND Magnus | Granbergsdals IF | 01:09:58 | 00:05:06 |
8 | STEGMAYR Gabriel | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 01:10:31 | 00:05:38 |
9 | HEDBYS Jonathan | Nusnäs IF | 01:11:35 | 00:06:42 |
10 | SANDGREN Krång Mikael | IFK Mora SK | 01:14:05 | 00:09:12 |
11 | EKMAN Stefan | Strömsbergs IF | 01:17:52 | 00:12:59 |
12 | KVISSEL Henrik | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 01:20:13 | 00:15:20 |
13 | AINEGREN Johannes | IFK Likenäs | 01:20:35 | 00:15:43 |
14 | SUNNERBERG Stefan | SK Ringen | 01:21:35 | 00:16:43 |
15 | BRINDBERGS Emil | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 01:23:02 | 00:18:09 |
16 | HERMANSSON Fredrik | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 01:24:21 | 00:19:29 |
17 | HANSSON Viktor | Brohyttans IF | 01:26:14 | 00:21:21 |
18 | SUNDIUS Sebastian | Zinkgruvans IF | 01:26:18 | 00:21:25 |
19 | BERGLUND Claes | IFK Mora SK | 01:27:31 | 00:22:38 |
20 | ANDERSSON Stefan | Källbottens IK | 01:28:00 | 00:23:07 |
21 | LINDERBORG Otto | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | 01:28:20 | 00:23:28 |
22 | BRINDBERGS Elias | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 01:56:36 | 00:51:43 |
23 | LARS Steffansson | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 02:02:26 | 00:57:33 |
1 | PROFIR Daniela | Sundbybergs IK | 01:43:44 | 00:00:00 |
1 | ELIASSON Torbjörn | Bjursås IK | 01:23:52 | 00:00:00 |
2 | HEDMAN Ulf | Valbo AIF | 01:38:38 | 00:14:45 |
3 | HÄGERLUND Emil | Källbottens IK | 02:07:57 | 00:44:04 |
1 | SLOTTE Mikael | Envikens IF | 01:25:54 | 00:00:00 |
2 | ÄIJÖ Harry | Stockholms-Postens IK | 01:32:01 | 00:06:07 |
3 | NORDIN Lars | Tullinge SK | 01:33:42 | 00:07:48 |