20170319, Lilla SS i Falun
20170319, Lilla SS i Falun
D 9
1 218 KRISTIANSSON Moa 2008 Dala-Järna IK 00:06:14 0:00:00
2 229 GRÄNDBORN Viola 2008 Trönö IK 00:06:16 0:00:01
3 217 EINARSSON Lillan 2008 Årjängs IF 00:06:27 0:00:12
4 246 NORDANBRO Ella 2008 Grava SK 00:06:29 0:00:15
5 225 JOHANSSON Theresia 1900 Pargas IF 00:06:31 0:00:16
6 247 HANDELAND Dinah 2008 IFK Hedemora SK 00:06:33 0:00:19
7 221 ELOFSSON Tilde 2008 Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb 00:06:37 0:00:22
7 245 KARLSSON Ebba 2008 Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb 00:06:37 0:00:22
9 215 FRYXELL Ebba 2008 Garphyttans IF 00:06:53 0:00:38
10 238 FORS Elin 2008 Dala-Järna IK 00:06:56 0:00:41
11 223 WESTBERG Sophie 2008 SK Bore 00:07:14 0:00:59
12 242 DALIN Hilma 2008 Falu IK 00:07:17 0:01:02
13 234 EINARSSON Nicole 2008 Årjängs IF 00:07:27 0:01:12
14 224 BJÖRKLUND Ellen 2008 IFK Hedemora SK 00:07:28 0:01:14
15 219 BENGTSSON Emma 2008 Sya SK 00:07:31 0:01:17
16 216 MELIN Julia 2008 Tierps IF 00:07:34 0:01:19
17 233 ANDERSSON Agnes 2008 IFK Hedemora SK 00:07:36 0:01:21
18 236 KALLUR Liv 2008 Falu IK 00:07:41 0:01:26
19 226 JONASSON Alice 2008 Valbo AIF 00:07:47 0:01:32
20 248 JOHNSSON Alma 2008 Högbo GIF 00:07:55 0:01:41
21 231 NORLING Emma 2008 Domnarvets GOIF 00:07:56 0:01:41
22 214 JANSSON Ida 2008 Öregrunds IK 00:07:57 0:01:42
23 244 RYTTER Linnéa 2008 Älvdalens IF SK 00:08:02 0:01:47
24 239 NORGREN Elsa 2008 Domnarvets GOIF 00:08:12 0:01:57
25 240 EKHAMMER Isabella 2008 Korsnäs IF SK 00:08:39 0:02:25
26 212 GUSTAFSSON Anna 2008 Täby IS SK 00:08:41 0:02:26
27 222 FORSGREN Ellen 2008 Norrbärke SK 00:08:43 0:02:28
28 243 OWÉN Maja 2008 Valbo AIF 00:08:45 0:02:31
29 232 LARSSON Amanda 2008 OK Landehof 00:08:52 0:02:37
30 235 AXFELDT Greta 2008 IFK Hedemora SK 00:09:08 0:02:53
31 213 STERNHAMMAR Felicia 2008 Falu IK 00:09:10 0:02:55
32 227 LINDROTH Astrid 2008 Falu IK 00:09:17 0:03:02
33 230 JONSSON Klara 2008 Falu IK 00:09:56 0:03:41
34 220 STRÅLE Annie 2008 Grava SK 00:11:12 0:04:57
H 9
1 198 JUTTERDAL Ville 2008 Vreta Skid o MK 00:05:35 0:00:00
2 207 MALM Theo 2008 Vreta Skid o MK 00:05:46 0:00:11
3 211 MATTSSON Gustav 2008 Valbo AIF 00:05:58 0:00:23
4 203 HOFLIN Wilmer 2008 Funäsdalens IF 00:06:07 0:00:31
5 208 SKOGLUND Erik 2008 Täby IS SK 00:06:13 0:00:37
5 196 ARFS Filip 2008 IFK Hedemora SK 00:06:13 0:00:38
7 206 EKLUND Julius 2008 IK Rex 00:06:15 0:00:40
8 202 LINDQVIST Kire 2008 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 00:06:29 0:00:53
9 197 ELGESJÖ Ville 2008 Domnarvets GOIF 00:06:36 0:01:00
10 192 OLSKIMS Arwe 2008 Delsbo IF 00:06:38 0:01:02
11 201 DOVANDER William 2008 Sundbybergs IK 00:06:41 0:01:06
12 195 NORBERG Gustav 2008 Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK 00:06:45 0:01:10
13 209 YLIPÄÄ Junior 2008 Mälarö SOK 00:07:20 0:01:45
14 193 LARSSON Arvid 2008 Norabygdens SK 00:08:11 0:02:35
15 191 LINDGREN Viggo 2008 Falu IK 00:08:17 0:02:41
16 205 JOSEFSSON Isak 2008 Täby IS SK 00:08:18 0:02:43
17 204 EMILSSON Karl 2008 Domnarvets GOIF 00:08:40 0:03:04
18 194 MARTINSSON Emil 2008 Bjursås IK 00:09:03 0:03:28
19 210 BENNSTAM Albin 2008 Linköpings SK 00:09:05 0:03:30
20 199 PALM Sixten 2008 Bjursås IK 00:09:23 0:03:47
D 10
1 298 HERMANSSON Astrid 2007 Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK 00:05:38 0:00:00
2 318 OLSSON Ellen 2007 Garphyttans IF 00:05:52 0:00:14
3 323 KARLSSON Tilde 2007 IFK Mora SK 00:05:59 0:00:21
4 296 NYBERG Rebecca 1900 Pargas IF 00:06:03 0:00:25
5 321 JANSSON Fanny 2007 Filipstads SF 00:06:04 0:00:25
6 322 PERSSON Ella 2007 Högbo GIF 00:06:09 0:00:31
7 301 PARTANEN Selma 2007 Högbo GIF 00:06:16 0:00:37
8 310 CARLANDER Edith 2007 Sya SK 00:06:22 0:00:44
9 306 NORGREN Tove 2007 Domnarvets GOIF 00:06:24 0:00:45
10 305 ZETTERBERG Signe 2007 Årsunda IF 00:06:35 0:00:57
11 307 MASAPÄRS Lova 2007 Malungs IF 00:06:37 0:00:58
12 313 ABRAHAMSEN Silje 2007 Filipstads SF 00:06:40 0:01:01
13 308 STRAND Ester 2007 Sävedalens AIK 00:06:42 0:01:04
14 300 SJÖHOLM Olivia 2007 Garphyttans IF 00:06:43 0:01:04
15 303 ERIKSSON BJÖRLING Signe 2007 Domnarvets GOIF 00:06:49 0:01:10
16 297 WERNERSSON Märta 2007 IF Hallby SOK 00:06:50 0:01:12
17 316 HEDIN Elsa 2007 Brandsbols SK 00:06:53 0:01:15
18 302 CARLSSON Tuva 2007 Sya SK 00:07:02 0:01:23
19 317 ELGESJÖ Tyra 2007 Domnarvets GOIF 00:07:09 0:01:30
20 294 ENQUIST Nilla 2007 Högbo GIF 00:07:12 0:01:33
21 299 MARTINSSON Elsa 2007 Västerås Skidklubb 00:07:20 0:01:42
22 314 LUNDBERG Alice 2007 Korsnäs IF SK 00:07:21 0:01:43
22 312 GUSTAFSSON Viola 2007 Linköpings SK 00:07:21 0:01:43
24 309 INGVARSSON Sofia 2007 Granbergsdals IF 00:07:29 0:01:50
25 320 NILSSON Elsa 2007 Rembo IK 00:07:54 0:02:15
26 295 HELLSING Klara 2007 Korsnäs IF SK 00:08:12 0:02:33
27 319 BJÖRNBERG Lovisa 2007 Västerås Skidklubb 00:09:16 0:03:38
28 315 KIHLBERG Tova 2007 Linköpings SK 00:09:19 0:03:40
H 10
1 285 BÖRJESSON Tage 2007 Vreta Skid o MK 00:05:20 0:00:00
2 271 TROFAST Arvid 2007 Borensbergs IF Cykel och Skidklubb 00:05:22 0:00:01
3 277 OLSSON Oskar 2007 Äspereds IF 00:05:29 0:00:09
3 256 ADILL Anton 2007 Öregrunds IK 00:05:29 0:00:09
5 251 ÖSTBERG Viktor 2007 Domnarvets GOIF 00:05:35 0:00:15
5 289 ANGER Pelle 2007 IFK Hedemora SK 00:05:35 0:00:15
7 280 SÖDER Oskar 2007 IFK Grängesberg SK 00:05:36 0:00:16
8 264 DANIELSSON Erik 2007 Dala-Järna IK 00:05:41 0:00:21
8 292 RUNE Olle 2007 Täby IS SK 00:05:41 0:00:21
10 273 AASTRUP Vilmar 2007 Täby IS SK 00:05:52 0:00:32
11 288 LARSSON Fabian 2007 Norabygdens SK 00:05:54 0:00:34
12 282 GRÄNDBORN Gustav 2007 Trönö IK 00:05:56 0:00:36
13 284 OMBLETS Thijn 2007 Sälens IF 00:05:57 0:00:37
14 261 NORDBRANDT Vegard 2007 Åsarna IK 00:05:59 0:00:39
15 270 CARLSSON Arvid 2007 Åsarna IK 00:06:00 0:00:40
16 266 WIKLUND Erik 2007 Sundbybergs IK 00:06:06 0:00:46
17 293 THOLANDER Love 2007 Sundbybergs IK 00:06:08 0:00:48
18 290 WEBER Miron 2007 Vreta Skid o MK 00:06:10 0:00:50
19 265 STIGERS Eric 2007 IFK Hedemora SK 00:06:11 0:00:51
20 258 KVISTEGÅRDEN Leon 2007 Högbo GIF 00:06:13 0:00:52
20 279 SKYTT Edvin 2007 Falu IK 00:06:13 0:00:53
22 254 VETTERSKOG Elias 2007 Norrbärke SK 00:06:14 0:00:54
23 268 BERGQVIST Fabian 2007 Garphyttans IF 00:06:18 0:00:58
24 286 ENHÖRNING Hugo 2007 Täby IS SK 00:06:20 0:01:00
25 276 LÖV Albin 2007 Domnarvets GOIF 00:06:27 0:01:07
25 287 PERSSON Tim 2007 Högbo GIF 00:06:27 0:01:07
27 267 RISBERG Frode 2007 Falu IK 00:06:30 0:01:09
28 275 BJÖRKMAN Oliver 2007 IFK Mora SK 00:06:35 0:01:15
29 260 WEDIN Linus 2007 Garphyttans IF 00:06:40 0:01:20
30 272 PEDERSEN Alfred 2007 Åsarna IK 00:06:45 0:01:25
31 269 HEDMARK Anton 2007 Täby IS SK 00:06:46 0:01:25
32 283 ÅGREN Viktor 2007 Sätra IF 00:06:52 0:01:32
33 257 ELMWALL David 2007 Högbo GIF 00:06:56 0:01:36
34 263 SJÖGREN Vidar 2007 Falu IK 00:07:00 0:01:40
35 259 ARKEBÄCK Noa 2007 Falu IK 00:07:05 0:01:45
36 262 HAGROT Wilmer 2007 Sundbybergs IK 00:07:08 0:01:48
37 255 ALENIUS Oscar 2007 IFK Hedemora SK 00:07:12 0:01:52
38 253 ALMGREN Felix 2007 IFK Mora SK 00:07:14 0:01:54
39 281 BRANDIN Olle 2007 Falu IK 00:07:19 0:01:59
40 274 CARLSSON Adam 2007 Sya SK 00:08:10 0:02:50
D 11
1 428 WESTERLUND Ronja 1900 Pargas IF 00:08:51 0:00:00
2 408 FURUNÄS Tuva 2006 IFK Grängesberg SK 00:09:28 0:00:37
3 413 DAABACH Enya 2006 Åsarna IK 00:09:29 0:00:37
4 421 SÖDERQVIST Moa 2006 Storvreta IK 00:09:34 0:00:43
5 392 OLSSON Klara 2006 IFK Mora SK 00:09:44 0:00:53
6 402 BERG Ellen 2006 Granbergsdals IF 00:09:45 0:00:53
7 405 WERNER Nike 2006 IK Stern 00:09:47 0:00:56
8 412 ERIKSSON Philippa 2006 Filipstads SF 00:10:02 0:01:10
9 399 MILLÉN Agnes 2006 Sälens IF 00:10:09 0:01:18
10 403 FRID Amanda 2006 Filipstads SF 00:10:13 0:01:21
11 396 NORÉN Hanna 2006 Falu IK 00:10:17 0:01:26
12 415 SANDNES RYNNING Heidi-Sofie 1900 Röros IL 00:10:24 0:01:32
13 401 JOSEFSSON Agnes 2006 Täby IS SK 00:10:31 0:01:39
14 391 RENNERMALM Maya 2006 Lima IF 00:10:33 0:01:41
15 394 ÖHRN Astrid 2006 Bergeforsens SK 00:10:35 0:01:43
16 426 JONSSON Hanna 2006 Valbo AIF 00:10:40 0:01:48
17 425 MOJANIS Frida 2006 Lima IF 00:10:43 0:01:51
17 417 BJÖRKLUND Lovisa 2006 Bjursås IK 00:10:43 0:01:52
19 416 STENGÅRDS Selma 2006 Lima IF 00:10:54 0:02:03
20 409 BENGTSSON Hanna 2006 Sya SK 00:10:59 0:02:08
21 407 KÄLLIDEN Agnes 2006 Granbergsdals IF 00:11:04 0:02:12
22 404 VÄRMSJÖ Vera 2006 SK Bore 00:11:14 0:02:23
23 420 STÅHLBERG Felicia 2006 Högbo GIF 00:11:20 0:02:29
24 393 JOHANSEN Hanna 2006 Högbo GIF 00:11:24 0:02:32
25 430 LIND Irma 2006 Täby IS SK 00:11:32 0:02:40
26 418 ARWIDSON LIF Magdalena 2006 Lima IF 00:11:34 0:02:42
27 400 VÄRMSJÖ Saga 2006 SK Bore 00:11:39 0:02:48
28 398 RYDHULT Ellen 2006 Svegs IK 00:11:42 0:02:50
28 414 FÄRLIN Emma 2006 Falu IK 00:11:42 0:02:51
30 410 OLOFSSON Wilma 2006 Malungs IF 00:11:45 0:02:54
30 427 TYNELL Frida 2006 Falu IK 00:11:45 0:02:54
32 395 LUNDQVIST Wilda 2006 Mälarö SOK 00:11:49 0:02:57
33 406 FORSMAN Sandra 2006 Valbo AIF 00:11:54 0:03:02
34 397 SKÄRHEM Julia 2006 Domnarvets GOIF 00:11:57 0:03:06
35 429 INGVARSSON Stella 2006 Svegs IK 00:12:00 0:03:08
36 411 LANDSTRÖM Lina 2006 Valbo AIF 00:12:59 0:04:08
37 419 PEDERSEN Ottilia 2006 Åsarna IK 00:15:00 0:06:09
H 11
1 338 MYHLBACK Alvar 2006 Bjursås IK 00:07:41 0:00:00
2 342 RYDIN SAHLIN Alvin 2006 Västerås Skidklubb 00:08:06 0:00:24
3 386 PETTERSSON Eddie 2006 Oxbergs IF 00:08:26 0:00:44
4 362 ALMLÖF Täpp Olof 2006 IK Jarl Rättvik 00:08:27 0:00:46
5 347 BJÖRK Carl 2006 IFK Skövde SK 00:08:29 0:00:47
6 373 LARSSON Albin 2006 Filipstads SF 00:08:32 0:00:50
7 385 NEDERHEIM Erik 2006 Täby IS SK 00:08:34 0:00:52
8 389 KRISTIANSSON Leo 2006 Dala-Järna IK 00:08:39 0:00:57
9 359 NILSSON Alfred 2006 Domnarvets GOIF 00:08:53 0:01:11
10 383 ANDERSSON Malte 2006 Domnarvets GOIF 00:08:54 0:01:12
11 384 RYTTER William 2006 Älvdalens IF SK 00:08:55 0:01:13
12 350 LÖFGREN Melvin 2006 Falu IK 00:09:00 0:01:19
13 388 LESSING Malte 2006 Sundbybergs IK 00:09:01 0:01:19
14 377 HOLLUM Sigurd 1900 Röros IL 00:09:03 0:01:22
15 372 ERIKSSON Vilgot 2006 SK Leksand 00:09:05 0:01:24
16 366 UNGER Anton 2006 Falu IK 00:09:06 0:01:24
16 363 JÄDERBLOM Gustav 2006 Fjärdhundra SK 00:09:06 0:01:24
18 375 HYLÉN Vilmer 2006 Falu IK 00:09:09 0:01:27
19 361 SÖDERLUND Malte 2006 Falu IK 00:09:26 0:01:45
20 339 LARSSON Emil 2006 Filipstads SF 00:09:31 0:01:50
21 358 SANDEGÅRD Tore 2006 Valbo AIF 00:09:41 0:02:00
22 380 ULLBERG Lukas 2006 Näsvikens IK 00:09:52 0:02:11
23 369 JÖNSSON Emil 2006 Malungs IF 00:09:55 0:02:13
24 341 WALLIN David 2006 Åshammars IK 00:09:58 0:02:16
25 349 ERIKSSON Harald 2006 Dala-Järna IK 00:09:59 0:02:18
26 387 ÅKERLUND Ville 2006 Sälens IF 00:10:00 0:02:18
27 382 MODIGS Anton 2006 Korsnäs IF SK 00:10:04 0:02:22
28 390 RÅDMARK Noah 2006 Täby IS SK 00:10:05 0:02:24
29 365 MÖLLERBERG Albin 2006 Valbo AIF 00:10:07 0:02:25
30 376 DAHLIN Leon 2006 IFK Hedemora SK 00:10:13 0:02:31
31 345 CARLSSON Oscar 2006 Gagnefs IF 00:10:15 0:02:33
32 343 SVAHN Alexander 2006 IFK Mora SK 00:10:17 0:02:35
33 374 HÖRLING Anton 2006 Sundbybergs IK 00:10:19 0:02:38
34 355 ANTTILA Rasmus 2006 Järbo IF 00:10:27 0:02:46
35 352 HÖRNELL Elias 2006 Domnarvets GOIF 00:10:29 0:02:47
35 337 HEDBERG Oliver 2006 Sunne SLF 00:10:29 0:02:47
37 378 MARINUS Emil 2006 Vreta Skid o MK 00:10:31 0:02:49
38 370 PALM Gustav 2006 Västerås Skidklubb 00:10:33 0:02:52
39 367 VESTMAN Neo 2006 IFK Hedemora SK 00:10:42 0:03:00
40 356 NORDGREN Anton 2006 Åsarna IK 00:10:46 0:03:05
41 379 BJÖRKLUND Axel 2006 Korsnäs IF SK 00:10:49 0:03:07
42 371 NORDGREN Viktor 2006 Åsarna IK 00:11:02 0:03:21
43 340 BENGTSSON Grund Isak 2006 Korsnäs IF SK 00:11:11 0:03:30
44 368 MAGNUSSON Leo 2006 Edsbyns SK 00:11:52 0:04:11
45 354 WALLIN Viktor 2006 Falu IK 00:11:55 0:04:13
46 346 HANSEN Olle 2006 Falu IK 00:12:02 0:04:20
47 357 JOHANSEN Emil 2006 Högbo GIF 00:12:07 0:04:26
48 344 LUNDKVIST Oscar 2006 Sundbybergs IK 00:12:15 0:04:33
49 381 STRÅLE Adam 2006 Grava SK 00:13:03 0:05:21
50 348 NILSSON Alfred 2006 Täby IS SK 00:14:11 0:06:29
D 12
1 496 NYBERG Andréa 1900 Pargas IF 00:08:48 0:00:00
2 528 BRANDT Elsa 2005 Domnarvets GOIF 00:08:52 0:00:04
3 543 BIRKEBÆK Moa 2005 Stora Tuna IK SK 00:08:55 0:00:06
4 539 NILSSON Alva 2005 Bergeforsens SK 00:09:03 0:00:14
5 497 TUNESSON Sofia 2005 Finspångs SOK 00:09:13 0:00:25
6 538 GÖRANSSON Mira 2005 Äspereds IF 00:09:14 0:00:25
7 542 ÅBERG Matilda 1900 Pargas IF 00:09:27 0:00:39
8 510 JOHANSSON Emilia 1900 Pargas IF 00:09:28 0:00:40
9 506 MALMGREN Elsa 2005 Åsarna IK 00:09:39 0:00:51
10 495 ERNSTSSON Ida 2005 Finspångs SOK 00:09:40 0:00:51
10 503 BJÖRKMAN Linnea 2005 IFK Mora SK 00:09:40 0:00:52
12 529 ÖSTBERG Hanna 2005 Domnarvets GOIF 00:09:43 0:00:54
12 509 ERIKSSON Evelina 2005 SK Bore 00:09:43 0:00:54
14 524 THUDEEN Alva 2005 Sya SK 00:09:44 0:00:55
15 513 ETTLING Sofie 2005 Finspångs SOK 00:09:46 0:00:57
16 500 SÖDERSTRÖM Nelly 2005 Malungs IF 00:09:48 0:01:00
17 514 LANTZ Lisa 2005 Sya SK 00:09:50 0:01:01
18 520 WALLIN Louise 2005 IFK Mora SK 00:09:51 0:01:02
19 535 PALMBERG Elsa 2005 Högbo GIF 00:09:55 0:01:06
20 484 BJÖRN Julia 2005 SK Bore 00:10:00 0:01:11
20 541 KAIPE Elsa 2005 Falu IK 00:10:00 0:01:12
22 502 BACKLUND Anna 2005 Högbo GIF 00:10:02 0:01:13
23 494 MÅRTENSSON Nelly 2005 Garphyttans IF 00:10:05 0:01:16
24 531 BENGTSSON Ellen 2005 Orsa SK 00:10:07 0:01:18
25 486 AXELSSON Maja 2005 OK Landehof 00:10:12 0:01:24
26 491 AUGUSTSSON Ebba 2005 Källbottens IK 00:10:17 0:01:28
27 518 KARLSSON Anna 2005 Årjängs IF 00:10:19 0:01:31
28 540 KARLSSON HOLMER Sofie 2005 IFK Mora SK 00:10:21 0:01:33
29 485 MELIN Frida 2005 Gimo IF SK 00:10:23 0:01:34
30 507 ERIKSSON Thea 2005 Årjängs IF 00:10:27 0:01:39
31 490 HÄGG Thea 2005 Funäsdalens IF 00:10:30 0:01:42
32 508 HÖRNELL Sanna 2005 Domnarvets GOIF 00:10:33 0:01:44
32 492 EMILSDOTTER Karin 2005 Domnarvets GOIF 00:10:33 0:01:45
34 515 KARLSSON Ida 2005 Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb 00:10:35 0:01:47
35 532 FORSMAN Sigrid 2005 Sya SK 00:10:37 0:01:49
36 516 SCHJÖLBERG Astrid 1900 Röros IL 00:10:41 0:01:52
37 504 ATTERHED Amanda 2005 Garphyttans IF 00:10:42 0:01:53
38 526 BERVENSTÅHL Ida 2005 Granbergsdals IF 00:10:44 0:01:56
39 544 BYGG Elin 2005 Malungs IF 00:10:45 0:01:56
40 517 MELIN Emelie 2005 Tierps IF 00:10:48 0:02:00
41 512 HAGELBERG NORDAHL Julia 2005 Falu IK 00:10:52 0:02:03
42 536 KÖRLE Ida 2005 OK Landehof 00:10:54 0:02:06
43 487 ERIKSSON Klara 2005 Högbo GIF 00:10:57 0:02:09
44 488 JANSSON Agnes 2005 IK Rex 00:11:22 0:02:34
44 499 HYTTINEN Ella 2005 IFK Hedemora SK 00:11:22 0:02:34
46 530 APPELQUIST Lisa 2005 Mälarö SOK 00:11:28 0:02:39
47 521 LINDQVIST Hedvig 2005 IK Rex 00:11:42 0:02:53
48 501 TROFAST Ellen 2005 Borensbergs IF Cykel och Skidklubb 00:11:44 0:02:55
49 533 BERGER Anja 2005 Domnarvets GOIF 00:11:45 0:02:57
50 493 FORSMAN Alva 2005 Sya SK 00:11:49 0:03:01
51 519 BJÖRNBERG Elvira 2005 Västerås Skidklubb 00:11:51 0:03:02
52 489 YLIPÄÄ Stina 2005 Mälarö SOK 00:12:00 0:03:11
53 523 LAAGEN Towa 2005 Lidköpings VSK 00:12:04 0:03:15
54 527 FORSBERG Judith 2005 Valbo AIF 00:12:19 0:03:31
55 537 PETTERSSON Matilda 2005 Domnarvets GOIF 00:13:37 0:04:48
H 12
1 478 BERGSTRÖM Erik 2005 Domnarvets GOIF 00:07:41 0:00:00
2 463 LINDBERG Jonatan 2005 SK Leksand 00:07:56 0:00:15
3 461 GRANSTRÖM Hugo 2005 Sundbybergs IK 00:07:58 0:00:17
4 437 HÖIBY Martin 2005 OK Landehof 00:07:59 0:00:18
5 438 ERIKSSON Casper 2005 Årjängs IF 00:08:10 0:00:29
6 444 EJNARSSON Gustav 2005 Källbottens IK 00:08:30 0:00:49
7 442 SKOGSJÖ Gustav 2005 Skogsluffarnas OK 00:08:37 0:00:56
8 460 BENNET Karl 2005 Zinkgruvans IF 00:08:39 0:00:58
8 436 ELOFSSON Edvin 2005 Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb 00:08:39 0:00:58
10 459 LOFT Milton 2005 Åsarna IK 00:08:42 0:01:01
11 475 RUDBERG Lukas 2005 Sya SK 00:08:48 0:01:07
12 483 HÖGLUND Oskar 2005 Sollefteå Skidor IF 00:08:57 0:01:16
13 434 STENLUND Noel 2005 Falu IK 00:09:05 0:01:24
14 445 PARTANEN Sixten 2005 Högbo GIF 00:09:10 0:01:29
15 476 BÖRJESSON Olle 2005 Vreta Skid o MK 00:09:15 0:01:34
16 455 WERNERSSON Axel 2005 IF Hallby SOK 00:09:17 0:01:36
17 471 BJUREDAL Alexander 2005 Sälens IF 00:09:19 0:01:38
17 446 STERNANDER Anton 2005 Vreta Skid o MK 00:09:19 0:01:38
19 470 BERGQVIST Måns 2005 Garphyttans IF 00:09:23 0:01:42
20 451 STRÖMBLAD Oskar 2005 Täby IS SK 00:09:25 0:01:44
21 464 THELLSÉN Elias 2005 Vreta Skid o MK 00:09:30 0:01:49
21 454 NYQVIST Elias 2005 OK Landehof 00:09:30 0:01:49
23 462 LINDBERG Anton 2005 Sätra IF 00:09:39 0:01:58
24 481 TÖRSHAGEN Melvin 2005 Granbergsdals IF 00:09:41 0:02:00
25 482 NORDANBRO Isak 2005 Grava SK 00:09:42 0:02:01
26 432 KÄLLSTRÖM Erik 2005 OK Landehof 00:09:44 0:02:03
27 477 GUSTAFSSON Erik 2005 Täby IS SK 00:09:45 0:02:04
28 467 VESTERLUND Oliver 2005 Finspångs SOK 00:09:51 0:02:10
29 468 BRENTER Ludvig 2005 Nacka Värmdö SK 00:09:55 0:02:14
29 447 SCHOUTEN Jesper 2005 Vreta Skid o MK 00:09:55 0:02:14
31 458 STRIDH Simon 2005 Skogsluffarnas OK 00:09:58 0:02:17
32 440 ODIN Erik 2005 Västerås Skidklubb 00:10:00 0:02:19
33 472 SKOGTJÄRN-LUNDSTEIN Johannes 2005 Storvreta IK 00:10:05 0:02:24
34 465 MÅRTENSSON Alfred 2005 Falu IK 00:10:06 0:02:25
35 466 FREDRIKSEN Trond 2005 Norrbärke SK 00:10:20 0:02:39
36 456 ERLANDSSON Niklas 2005 IKJ Haninge 00:10:21 0:02:40
37 480 KARLSSON Hampus 2005 Högbo GIF 00:10:22 0:02:41
38 479 EKHAMMER Alfons 2005 Korsnäs IF SK 00:10:26 0:02:45
39 469 SANDBERG Simon 2005 IK Rex 00:10:38 0:02:57
40 431 KARLSSON Filip 2005 Månkarbo IF 00:10:48 0:03:07
41 473 KARLSSON Olle 2005 Sundbybergs IK 00:10:49 0:03:08
42 448 GUNNARSSON Sebastian 2005 Malungs IF 00:10:53 0:03:12
43 441 BERG Rasmus 2005 Hedesunda IF 00:10:55 0:03:14
44 457 GÄRD Sixten 2005 Årsunda IF 00:10:59 0:03:18
45 449 FORSGREN Karl 2005 Norrbärke SK 00:11:01 0:03:20
46 439 SEDELIUS Albin 2005 Korsnäs IF SK 00:13:16 0:05:35
47 453 TEJDE Rasmus 2005 Falu IK 00:14:15 0:06:34
48 450 BLOMBERG Nils 2005 Segersta OK 00:14:18 0:06:37
D 13
1 622 OSKARSSON Malin 2004 SK Leksand 00:08:11 0:00:00
2 620 BANDEFUR Matilda 2004 Idre SK 00:08:20 0:00:08
3 619 RYDÉN Lina 2004 IFK Mora SK 00:08:22 0:00:10
4 631 HERMANSSON Alva 2004 Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK 00:08:32 0:00:20
5 627 LAVÉN Erica 2004 Täby IS SK 00:08:35 0:00:23
6 636 FURUNÄS Molly 2004 IFK Grängesberg SK 00:08:40 0:00:28
7 628 GARFVÉ Ida 2004 IFK Mora SK 00:08:47 0:00:35
8 640 CARLSSON Elin 2004 Åsarna IK 00:09:03 0:00:51
9 616 OLSSON Alma 2004 Garphyttans IF 00:09:09 0:00:57
9 654 BJÖRK Ellen 2004 Orsa SK 00:09:09 0:00:57
11 613 HOLM Ellen 2004 Vreta Skid o MK 00:09:10 0:00:59
12 623 KOLBERG Astrid 2004 Köla AIK 00:09:11 0:00:59
13 604 HANSSON Moa 2004 Högbo GIF 00:09:14 0:01:02
14 648 EINARSSON Ninni 2004 Årjängs IF 00:09:16 0:01:04
15 657 ABRAHAMSSON Yrla 2004 IK Stern 00:09:18 0:01:06
16 617 TERENT Terese 2004 Näsvikens IK 00:09:22 0:01:10
16 609 RIHPA Tomina 2004 Idre SK 00:09:22 0:01:10
16 614 GUSTAFSSON Wilma 2004 IFK Hedemora SK 00:09:22 0:01:11
19 615 CARLING Elsa 2004 Falu IK 00:09:25 0:01:13
20 645 KLOCKARE Alva 2004 Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK 00:09:27 0:01:15
21 638 PERERS Greta 2004 IFK Hedemora SK 00:09:30 0:01:18
22 651 CLAESSON Hilma 2004 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 00:09:32 0:01:20
23 607 BJÖRKLIND Elin 2004 Västerås Skidklubb 00:09:33 0:01:21
24 618 MUNTERS Greta 2004 Dala-Järna IK 00:09:35 0:01:23
25 634 POUSETTE Anja 2004 Funäsdalens IF 00:09:36 0:01:24
26 610 ERIKSSON BJÖRLING Alice 2004 Domnarvets GOIF 00:09:38 0:01:26
27 637 ÅBERG Kerstin 2004 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 00:09:39 0:01:27
28 639 JOSEFSSON Tilde 2004 Täby IS SK 00:09:40 0:01:28
29 644 ENGMAN Lilly 2004 Dala-Järna IK 00:09:51 0:01:40
30 611 GUSTAFSSON Elsa 2004 Täby IS SK 00:09:53 0:01:41
31 632 MELBY Frida 2004 Funäsdalens IF 00:09:54 0:01:42
32 621 LARSSON Vilma 2004 Norabygdens SK 00:10:10 0:01:58
32 605 HALLANDER Louise 2004 Vreta Skid o MK 00:10:10 0:01:58
34 653 NYBERG Emmi 2004 Bälinge IF 00:10:13 0:02:01
34 625 ÖSTBERG Irma 2004 Åsarna IK 00:10:13 0:02:01
36 647 HEDIN Linnea 2004 Brandsbols SK 00:10:15 0:02:03
37 646 SCHAGERSTRÖM Signe 2004 Garphyttans IF 00:10:18 0:02:06
38 630 LIND Greta 2004 Täby IS SK 00:10:27 0:02:15
39 626 SUNDIN Fanny 2004 Orsa SK 00:10:38 0:02:26
40 642 WERNER My 2004 IK Stern 00:10:53 0:02:41
41 655 JANSSON Frida 2004 Öregrunds IK 00:11:12 0:03:00
42 612 FRISK Alice 2004 IFK Hedemora SK 00:11:31 0:03:20
43 635 LADÄNGES Elin 2004 Edsbyns SK 00:11:46 0:03:34
44 641 MAGNUSSON Leija 2004 Edsbyns SK 00:12:01 0:03:49
45 606 BOSTRÖM Engla 2004 Gimo IF SK 00:12:25 0:04:13
46 624 NILSSON Johanna 2004 Täby IS SK 00:14:39 0:06:27
H 13
1 554 DANIELSSON Elias 2004 Högbo GIF 00:07:30 0:00:00
2 558 FRANZÉN Erik 2004 Idre SK 00:07:38 0:00:07
3 600 STRÖM Hugo 2004 Dala-Järna IK 00:07:44 0:00:13
4 547 LÖVGREN Bosse 2004 Falu IK 00:07:54 0:00:23
5 545 CARLSSON Jakob 2004 Stora Tuna IK SK 00:08:00 0:00:29
6 581 SJÖDIN Rickard 2004 Bondsjöhöjdens IK 00:08:01 0:00:30
6 576 NORBERG Viktor 2004 Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK 00:08:01 0:00:30
8 551 NORDGREN Fabian 2004 Falu IK 00:08:06 0:00:35
9 594 SKOGLUND Hampus 2004 Täby IS SK 00:08:08 0:00:38
10 592 HÖGLUND Sebastian 2004 Bondsjöhöjdens IK 00:08:11 0:00:40
10 571 LARSSON Jacob 2004 IFK Mora SK 00:08:11 0:00:40
10 589 SVAHN Sebastian 2004 IFK Mora SK 00:08:11 0:00:40
13 591 KALLIOKOSKI Oskari 1900 Pargas IF 00:08:17 0:00:46
14 579 GRÖNLAND Karl 2004 Sälens IF 00:08:26 0:00:55
14 546 SUNDIN Filip 2004 Grava SK 00:08:26 0:00:56
16 588 BJURSTRÖM Joel 2004 Älvdalens IF SK 00:08:31 0:01:00
17 601 PERSSON Hugo 2004 Åtvidabergs IF 00:08:35 0:01:04
18 585 SJÖDÉN Linus 2004 Älvdalens IF SK 00:08:36 0:01:06
19 548 SÖRLING Kalle 2004 Hedesunda IF 00:08:37 0:01:07
20 569 HEDBERG Jonathan 2004 Sunne SLF 00:08:38 0:01:07
21 553 PALM Axel 2004 Västerås Skidklubb 00:08:49 0:01:18
22 563 KYLBORN Karl 2004 Almby IK 00:08:50 0:01:19
23 568 THOLANDER Ruben 2004 Sundbybergs IK 00:08:53 0:01:22
23 582 MÄKINEN Axel 2004 Högbo GIF 00:08:53 0:01:22
25 593 WANNER Lucas 2004 IFK Hedemora SK 00:08:54 0:01:23
26 577 SCHÖN Edvin 2004 Storvreta IK 00:08:55 0:01:24
26 599 HEDLUND Alfred 2004 SK Leksand 00:08:55 0:01:24
28 550 KLINGBERG Axel 2004 Falu IK 00:08:57 0:01:26
29 559 ANDERSSON Anton 2004 Falu IK 00:09:01 0:01:30
30 575 STERNER Wilhelm 2004 Täby IS SK 00:09:12 0:01:41
31 555 CLAESSON Simon 2004 Öregrunds IK 00:09:13 0:01:42
31 587 RISBERG Esbjörn 2004 Falu IK 00:09:13 0:01:43
33 549 NORÉN Pontus 2004 Falu IK 00:09:19 0:01:48
34 602 WEDIN Alfons 2004 Garphyttans IF 00:09:23 0:01:52
35 564 LINDQVIST Arvid 2004 Funäsdalens IF 00:09:26 0:01:55
36 590 JOHANSSON Ludvig 2004 Korsnäs IF SK 00:09:38 0:02:07
36 565 ÅKESSON Melker 2004 OK Landehof 00:09:38 0:02:08
38 603 JÄDERBLOM Oskar 2004 Fjärdhundra SK 00:09:40 0:02:09
39 566 RUSTAS Axel 2004 Storvreta IK 00:09:42 0:02:11
40 552 ABRAHAMSEN Theo 2004 Filipstads SF 00:09:44 0:02:13
41 561 BJÖRKLIN William 2004 Högbo GIF 00:09:45 0:02:14
42 586 ALVOLIN Leo 2004 Falu IK 00:09:51 0:02:20
43 567 OLSSON Hannes 2004 IFK Mora SK 00:09:54 0:02:23
44 583 VÄRNEBJÖRK Albin 2004 Månkarbo IF 00:10:04 0:02:33
45 557 HELMERSSON-KARELD Ceasar 2004 Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK 00:10:19 0:02:48
46 595 HEDLUND Joel 2004 Granbergsdals IF 00:10:23 0:02:52
47 572 LARSSON Anton 2004 OK Landehof 00:11:01 0:03:30
47 580 BJÖRK Anders 2004 IK Rex 00:11:01 0:03:30
49 598 GRANFORS Karl 2004 OK Landehof 00:11:05 0:03:34
50 573 RUDEHILL-SUNDELL Axel 2004 Nacka Värmdö SK 00:11:10 0:03:39
D 14
1 736 LINDBERG Emma 2003 SK Leksand 00:07:56 0:00:00
2 722 ANDERSSON Sara 2003 IFK Mora SK 00:08:12 0:00:16
3 710 ERIKSSON Thea 2003 Bergeforsens SK 00:08:15 0:00:18
4 718 BRANDFJELL Irja 2003 Funäsdalens IF 00:08:27 0:00:30
5 730 PETERSSON Moa 2003 Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb 00:08:36 0:00:39
6 737 LUNDGREN WIKSTRÖM Filippa 2003 Grava SK 00:08:43 0:00:46
7 707 HEDEBERG Ellen 2003 SK Bore 00:08:45 0:00:48
8 708 PALMBERG Linn 2003 Högbo GIF 00:08:46 0:00:50
9 719 JOHANSSON Alba 2003 Funäsdalens IF 00:08:49 0:00:52
10 715 KALLIOKOSKI Olivia 1900 Pargas IF 00:08:54 0:00:57
11 705 FURUNÄS Maja 2003 IFK Grängesberg SK 00:08:56 0:00:59
12 728 HERMANSSON Elsa 2003 IFK Mora SK 00:08:58 0:01:01
13 717 BJÖRK Lina 2003 IFK Skövde SK 00:09:04 0:01:07
14 723 STOLPE Anja 2003 Filipstads SF 00:09:05 0:01:09
15 721 HEIKKI Kajsa 2003 Sälens IF 00:09:09 0:01:12
16 725 INGVARSSON Tilde 2003 Svegs IK 00:09:16 0:01:19
17 731 PULKKINEN Elsa 2003 SK Leksand 00:09:22 0:01:25
18 727 ZETTERVALL Clara 2003 Domnarvets GOIF 00:09:25 0:01:28
19 716 WESTLUND Rebecka 2003 Sunne SLF 00:09:31 0:01:34
20 732 FORSELL Tuva 2003 Sya SK 00:09:37 0:01:40
21 734 HEDMAN Moa 2003 Valbo AIF 00:10:02 0:02:05
22 711 NÄSLUND Julia 2003 Högbo GIF 00:10:18 0:02:21
23 709 NILSSON Stina 2003 Rembo IK 00:10:19 0:02:22
24 712 EDNARSSON Olivia 2003 Brandsbols SK 00:10:21 0:02:24
25 713 SVENSSON Jensine 2003 Finspångs SOK 00:10:23 0:02:26
26 706 FORSBERG Tyra 2003 Valbo AIF 00:10:24 0:02:27
27 726 UNGER Maja 2003 Sågmyra SK 00:10:31 0:02:34
28 735 BÄCK Sanna 2003 Svegs IK 00:10:42 0:02:45
29 733 BERGLUND Sara 2003 IFK Grängesberg SK 00:10:43 0:02:46
30 720 SÖDERBERG Greta 2003 Tierps IF 00:10:50 0:02:53
31 724 KARLSSON Ellen 2003 Årjängs IF 00:11:05 0:03:09
32 738 PERSSON-NYBERG Lisa 2003 IFK Grängesberg SK 00:11:22 0:03:26
H 14
1 669 BERG Ludvig 2003 Granbergsdals IF 00:07:09 0:00:00
2 671 ANDERSSON Mattias 2003 Domnarvets GOIF 00:07:24 0:00:15
3 683 BERG Hjalmar 2003 Sunne SLF 00:07:39 0:00:30
4 686 BRYNE Erik 2003 Sunne SLF 00:07:43 0:00:34
5 658 SKÖLD Loke 2003 Häverödals SK 00:07:47 0:00:38
6 673 GEORGSSON Kalle 2003 Högbo GIF 00:07:50 0:00:40
7 663 JOHANSSON Erik 2003 Domnarvets GOIF 00:07:58 0:00:49
8 689 GEZELIUS Albin 2003 IFK Mora SK 00:08:02 0:00:53
8 701 JONSSON Lukas 2003 Årjängs IF 00:08:02 0:00:53
8 678 ERIKSSON Christian 2003 Årjängs IF 00:08:02 0:00:53
11 666 ALMGREN Markus 2003 IFK Mora SK 00:08:03 0:00:54
12 659 ÖSTBERG Mattias 2003 Stora Tuna IK SK 00:08:04 0:00:55
13 684 GEDDA Hjalmar 2003 OK Landehof 00:08:12 0:01:03
14 676 AUGUSTSSON Albin 2003 Källbottens IK 00:08:19 0:01:09
15 702 MELÉN Markus 2003 Falu IK 00:08:22 0:01:13
16 660 ARFS Martin 2003 IFK Hedemora SK 00:08:25 0:01:16
16 670 JOHANSSON Malte 2003 Högbo GIF 00:08:25 0:01:16
18 687 KROUWEL Frank 2003 Stora Tuna IK SK 00:08:31 0:01:22
19 664 IVARSSON Lukas 2003 Bålsta SK 00:08:32 0:01:23
19 674 OLSEN Måns 2003 Grava SK 00:08:32 0:01:23
21 691 BLOMBERG Albin 2003 Rehns BK 00:08:37 0:01:28
22 688 KÄLLIDEN Albin 2003 Granbergsdals IF 00:08:42 0:01:33
22 672 LUNDKVIST Jacob 2003 Sundbybergs IK 00:08:42 0:01:33
24 679 ÖSTERMAN Isak 2003 Häverödals SK 00:08:44 0:01:35
25 685 NYQVIST Albin 2003 OK Landehof 00:08:49 0:01:39
26 703 NILSSON Simon 2003 Granbergsdals IF 00:08:53 0:01:43
26 662 NORDGREN Edvin 2003 Åsarna IK 00:08:53 0:01:44
28 698 KARLBERG Lukas 2003 IK Rex 00:08:55 0:01:46
29 675 HEDLUND Elias 2003 Granbergsdals IF 00:08:59 0:01:50
30 668 ERIKSSON Joel 2003 Sunne SLF 00:09:04 0:01:55
30 682 DAABACH Wilhelm 2003 Åsarna IK 00:09:04 0:01:55
32 690 DUNDER Samuel 2003 Siljansnäs Skid Löparklubb 00:09:05 0:01:55
33 700 LISSEL Isak 2003 Stora Tuna IK SK 00:09:07 0:01:58
34 697 JUTTERDAL Malte 2003 Vreta Skid o MK 00:09:10 0:02:00
34 692 KARLSSON Axel 2003 Täby IS SK 00:09:10 0:02:01
36 665 ARNESTRAND Simon 2003 Öregrunds IK 00:09:11 0:02:02
37 681 BJÖRK Albin 2003 Högbo GIF 00:09:12 0:02:02
38 699 JÄDERBLOM Albin 2003 Fjärdhundra SK 00:09:17 0:02:08
39 680 OWÉN Joel 2003 Valbo AIF 00:09:38 0:02:28
40 661 HELLDÉN Walter 2003 Sundbybergs IK 00:09:41 0:02:31
41 694 ERIKSSON Calle 2003 Bålsta SK 00:09:55 0:02:46
42 693 ANGELSIÖÖ Elliot 2003 Storvreta IK 00:09:59 0:02:49
43 695 SANDMARK Måns 2003 Gävle SK 00:10:06 0:02:56
D 15
1 794 FRANZÉN Elina 2002 Idre SK 00:14:18 0:00:00
2 795 BJÖRK Alva 2002 Orsa SK 00:14:28 0:00:10
3 814 FÄLTENHAG Saga 2002 Högbo GIF 00:14:35 0:00:16
4 805 NYSTEDT Lisa 2002 Täby IS SK 00:14:47 0:00:29
5 796 ANDERSSON Klara 2002 Dala-Järna IK 00:14:55 0:00:36
6 803 NILSSON Ida 2002 Bergeforsens SK 00:15:04 0:00:45
7 781 STRÖM Tilda 2002 Dala-Järna IK 00:15:07 0:00:48
8 804 HÖGLUND Emma 2002 Sollefteå Skidor IF 00:15:18 0:00:59
9 806 RAPP Kajsa 2002 SK Leksand 00:15:25 0:01:06
10 816 AULIN Andrea 2002 Eksjö SOK 00:15:27 0:01:09
11 787 ANDERSSON Märta 2002 Dala-Järna IK 00:15:30 0:01:11
12 802 OLSKIMS Thula 2002 Delsbo IF 00:15:35 0:01:17
13 799 ÖHRN Agnes 2002 Bergeforsens SK 00:15:41 0:01:23
14 817 JONSSON Enja 2002 Åsarna IK 00:15:42 0:01:23
15 789 CARLSSON Elsa 2002 Åsarna IK 00:15:56 0:01:38
15 792 WEST Elin 2002 SK Bore 00:15:56 0:01:38
17 785 BJÖRN Wilma 2002 SK Bore 00:16:06 0:01:48
17 808 ERIKSSON Emma 2002 Filipstads SF 00:16:06 0:01:48
19 797 SCHÖNBORG Elin 2002 Delsbo IF 00:16:14 0:01:55
20 786 ERIKSSON ENGLUND Elin 2002 Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK 00:16:28 0:02:09
21 800 KARLSSON Ebba 2002 Täby IS SK 00:16:29 0:02:11
22 793 NORDSTRÖM Alma 2002 Vassunda IF 00:16:30 0:02:11
23 791 FORSBY Linda 2002 Årjängs IF 00:16:54 0:02:36
24 813 BRINK Lovisa 2002 Delsbo IF 00:16:55 0:02:36
25 810 INGARD Sara 2002 IK Rex 00:17:13 0:02:54
26 809 BRANEBY Thea 2002 Sunne SLF 00:17:21 0:03:03
27 788 FORSMAN Hannah 2002 Valbo AIF 00:18:56 0:04:37
28 812 BRANGEFÄLT Emilia 2002 Västerås Skidklubb 00:19:09 0:04:51
29 782 BYLUND Ellen 2002 Gimo IF SK 00:19:11 0:04:52
30 798 FORSGREN Elsa 2002 Norrbärke SK 00:19:20 0:05:01
31 790 TUDÉN Wilma 2002 Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb 00:21:29 0:07:10
H 15
1 748 BERGSTRÖM Nils 2002 Domnarvets GOIF 00:12:07 0:00:00
2 746 RUNE Carl 2002 Täby IS SK 00:12:26 0:00:18
2 760 ANGER Edvin 2002 IFK Hedemora SK 00:12:26 0:00:18
4 747 KROUWEL Sander 2002 Stora Tuna IK SK 00:12:29 0:00:22
5 765 KARLSSON Gustav 2002 Sundbybergs IK 00:12:37 0:00:29
6 777 CARLSSON Jonas 2002 Stora Tuna IK SK 00:12:53 0:00:45
6 757 GARFVÉ Isak 2002 IFK Mora SK 00:12:53 0:00:45
8 753 GRYWENZ Karl 2002 Storvreta IK 00:12:55 0:00:47
9 761 ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 Älvdalens IF SK 00:13:02 0:00:55
10 772 HEDEBERG Rasmus 2002 SK Bore 00:13:08 0:01:00
11 744 FROST Anders 2002 Dala-Järna IK 00:13:11 0:01:03
12 743 BORG David 2002 Täby IS SK 00:13:18 0:01:10
13 749 SÖDERQVIST Gabriel 2002 Storvreta IK 00:13:26 0:01:18
14 774 WESTBERG Eric 2002 SK Bore 00:13:29 0:01:21
15 775 HEDSTRÖM Gustav 2002 Östersunds SK 00:13:35 0:01:27
16 779 JONSSON Alexander 2002 IF Hallby SOK 00:13:36 0:01:29
17 752 NILSSON Simon 2002 IF Hallby SOK 00:13:38 0:01:30
18 778 MELIN David 2002 Gimo IF SK 00:13:50 0:01:42
19 742 RIHPA Gabinus 2002 Idre SK 00:13:57 0:01:49
20 769 WERNER Axel 2002 IK Stern 00:13:58 0:01:50
21 776 BLOMQUIST Birk 2002 Funäsdalens IF 00:14:00 0:01:52
22 771 OLSEN Kasper 2002 Grava SK 00:14:01 0:01:53
23 767 NORDGREN Melker 2002 Falu IK 00:14:02 0:01:54
24 740 THUDEEN Alexander 2002 Sya SK 00:14:10 0:02:02
25 754 LINDQVIST Vidar 2002 Funäsdalens IF 00:14:15 0:02:07
26 739 SCHAGERSTRÖM Nils 2002 Garphyttans IF 00:14:16 0:02:08
27 770 LARSSON Erik 2002 IFK Mora SK 00:14:31 0:02:24
28 762 ENETJÄRN Hugo 2002 Nyköpings OK 00:14:37 0:02:29
29 751 ALGOTSSON Oskar 2002 Åsarna IK 00:14:44 0:02:36
30 763 BJÖRKLIND Viktor 2002 Västerås Skidklubb 00:14:52 0:02:44
31 755 MATTSSON Albert 2002 Sundbybergs IK 00:15:08 0:03:00
32 766 ANDERSSON Filip 2002 Garphyttans IF 00:15:15 0:03:07
33 758 SCHJÖLBERG Erik 1900 Röros IL 00:15:27 0:03:19
34 741 DUDAL David 2002 Garphyttans IF 00:16:52 0:04:44
35 773 ALSIN Emanuel 2002 Åmåls OK 00:16:59 0:04:51
36 759 ERIKSSON Oscar 2002 Årjängs IF 00:18:14 0:06:06
37 756 BJURSTRÖM Hugo 2002 Älvdalens IF SK 00:22:00 0:09:53
D 16
1 872 BÅNGMAN Tilde 2001 Offerdals SK 00:13:53 0:00:00
2 864 ÖSTBERG Tilda 2001 Stora Tuna IK SK 00:14:08 0:00:15
3 869 SKÖLD Alva 2001 Häverödals SK 00:14:28 0:00:34
4 875 BJÖRKMAN Wilma 2001 IFK Mora SK 00:14:49 0:00:56
5 865 JOHANSSON Linnea 2001 Linköpings SK 00:15:11 0:01:18
6 877 MELÉN OLSSON Lisa 2001 Häverödals SK 00:15:12 0:01:19
7 879 FORSMAN Petra 2001 Öje IF 00:15:14 0:01:20
8 884 LAVÉN Olivia 2001 Täby IS SK 00:15:19 0:01:25
9 881 GEORGSSON Ella 2001 Högbo GIF 00:15:20 0:01:26
9 890 THORS Gabriella 2001 Malungs IF 00:15:20 0:01:27
11 868 TAPANI Linn 2001 Sågmyra SK 00:15:34 0:01:40
12 880 HEDSTRÖM Malin 2001 Delsbo IF 00:15:38 0:01:44
13 891 NÄSLUND Kerstin 2001 SK Bore 00:15:39 0:01:45
14 871 EVALDSSON Mathilda 2001 Ekshärads SF 00:15:46 0:01:53
15 866 BACKLUND Moa 2001 Högbo GIF 00:16:10 0:02:16
16 878 EDIN Jenny 2001 Matfors SK 00:16:31 0:02:37
17 870 HEDSTRÖM Amanda 2001 IK Fryken 00:16:32 0:02:38
18 867 JOHANSSON Nannie 2001 SK Granan 00:16:33 0:02:40
19 887 CARLSSON Hanna 2001 Falu IK 00:17:14 0:03:20
20 883 LEKBERG Rebecca 2001 Sävedalens AIK 00:17:17 0:03:24
21 876 ERIKSSON Maja 2001 Högbo GIF 00:17:42 0:03:49
22 873 JOHNSSON Ida 2001 Falu IK 00:17:43 0:03:50
23 882 SEGER Minna 2001 Garphyttans IF 00:18:43 0:04:50
H 16
1 824 SVENSK Viktor 2001 Stora Tuna IK SK 00:12:34 0:00:00
2 837 ERIKSSON Alfred 2001 Dala-Järna IK 00:12:36 0:00:01
2 862 THELLSÉN Jakob 2001 Vreta Skid o MK 00:12:36 0:00:01
4 858 GEDDA Mårten 2001 OK Landehof 00:12:52 0:00:17
5 833 NILSSON Edvard 2001 Filipstads SF 00:12:57 0:00:22
6 845 HERMANSSON John 2001 IFK Mora SK 00:12:58 0:00:23
7 860 JUTTERSTRÖM Per 2001 IFK Mora SK 00:13:01 0:00:26
8 863 TERENT Benjamin 2001 Rehns BK 00:13:03 0:00:28
9 822 DANIELSSON Emil 2001 Högbo GIF 00:13:07 0:00:32
10 831 TINGELÖF Elis 2001 Sollefteå Skidor IF 00:13:09 0:00:34
11 835 LIEBACK Isak 2001 Ulricehamns IF 00:13:14 0:00:40
12 820 VESTIN Rikard 2001 Sollefteå Skidor IF 00:13:16 0:00:41
13 828 LAAGEN Lucas 2001 Lidköpings VSK 00:13:30 0:00:55
14 861 HÖIBY Lucas 2001 OK Landehof 00:13:32 0:00:57
15 848 JONSSON Linus 2001 Årjängs IF 00:13:40 0:01:05
16 842 MÄKINEN Anton 2001 Högbo GIF 00:13:41 0:01:06
17 821 WESSMAN Joel 2001 Vreta Skid o MK 00:13:50 0:01:16
18 853 ÅSLUND Oskar 2001 Östersunds SK 00:13:51 0:01:16
19 850 TÖRNQVIST Mattias 2001 Garphyttans IF 00:13:53 0:01:18
20 859 ERIKSSON Christoffer 2001 Årjängs IF 00:14:01 0:01:26
21 839 KORPELA Vilhelm 2001 Sollefteå Skidor IF 00:14:02 0:01:27
22 857 ELMVALL Martin 2001 Högbo GIF 00:14:09 0:01:34
23 823 LINDGREN Erik 2001 Gävle SK 00:14:10 0:01:35
23 849 FOUGSTEDT Felix 2001 Grava SK 00:14:10 0:01:35
25 826 SCHÖN Arvid 2001 Storvreta IK 00:14:17 0:01:42
26 851 ABRAHAMSSON Ask 2001 IK Stern 00:14:20 0:01:45
27 825 RUDBERG Rasmus 2001 Sya SK 00:14:21 0:01:46
28 830 TAPANI Jakob 2001 Sågmyra SK 00:14:24 0:01:49
29 838 PERSSON Oskar 2001 OK Landehof 00:14:30 0:01:55
30 836 BENGTSSON Petter 2001 Storvreta IK 00:14:34 0:01:59
31 834 SAARIO Johannes 2001 Korsnäs IF SK 00:14:55 0:02:20
32 852 HILMERSSON Hugo 2001 Göteborgs SK 00:14:56 0:02:21
33 846 BYBERG Emil 2001 Domnarvets GOIF 00:15:51 0:03:16
34 854 JOSEFSSON Johannes 2001 Täby IS SK 00:15:55 0:03:20
35 829 SANDBERG Ludwig 2001 IK Rex 00:16:12 0:03:37
35 841 ANDERSSON Arvid 2001 Garphyttans IF 00:16:12 0:03:37
37 855 SVENSSON Carl 2001 Sundbybergs IK 00:16:58 0:04:23
38 847 W&JES Thorwout ARNTnbsp; 2001 Vreta Skid o MK 00:17:51 0:05:16
D 17-20
1 989 SJÖDÉN Katrin 2000 Älvdalens IF SK 00:13:33 0:00:00
2 978 DOLLERIS Judith 2000 Falu IK 00:14:05 0:00:31
3 994 LIND Annie 1997 IF Hallby SOK 00:14:24 0:00:51
4 987 OSKARSSON Sofie 1998 SK Leksand 00:14:29 0:00:55
5 980 FURUNÄS Amelia 1998 Malungs IF 00:14:50 0:01:17
6 975 ERIKSSON Sofia 1999 Stora Tuna IK SK 00:15:03 0:01:29
7 973 MELIN Madelene 1998 Malungs IF 00:15:04 0:01:31
8 972 OLSSON Emma 2000 Storvreta IK 00:15:06 0:01:33
9 996 MELÉN OLSSON Cordelia 1998 Häverödals SK 00:15:12 0:01:38
10 990 FORSMAN Sanna 1999 Öje IF 00:15:17 0:01:43
11 979 SCHAGERSTRÖM Elin 2000 Garphyttans IF 00:15:31 0:01:58
12 997 KARLSSON Maja 2000 Årjängs IF 00:15:33 0:01:59
13 984 LINDEBERG Evelina 1999 Årjängs IF 00:15:48 0:02:15
14 981 PETTERSSON Karin 2000 Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb 00:15:50 0:02:16
15 986 BJÄRMARK Daniela 1997 Zinkgruvans IF 00:15:52 0:02:19
15 999 MELÉN Matilda 1998 Falu IK 00:15:52 0:02:19
17 995 JANSSON Alicia 2000 Filipstads SF 00:15:53 0:02:19
18 976 YNGVESSON Karolina 1999 Rembo IK 00:16:00 0:02:26
19 982 ADOLFSSON Louise 2000 SK Bore 00:16:58 0:03:25
20 998 WEST Moa 1998 SK Bore 00:17:01 0:03:28
21 983 LANDSTRÖM Maja 1999 Gävle SK 00:18:05 0:04:31
22 974 WIDÉN Rebecca 2000 Filipstads SF 00:19:07 0:05:33
23 991 CARLING Ida 1997 Falu IK 00:19:27 0:05:53
24 977 JOHANSSON Alma 2000 Falu IK 00:25:07 0:11:34
H 17-20
1 947 ROSJÖ Eric 1998 IF Hallby SOK 00:24:20 0:00:00
2 957 JOHANSSON Martin 1998 Korsnäs IF SK 00:24:49 0:00:29
3 968 KARLSSON Alexander 1998 Källbottens IK 00:24:51 0:00:31
4 954 PERSSON Adam 1998 IF Hallby SOK 00:24:57 0:00:37
5 952 BERGLUND Gustaf 1998 Storvreta IK 00:25:11 0:00:51
6 937 JUTTERSTRÖM Axel 1998 IFK Mora SK 00:25:15 0:00:55
7 955 ROSJÖ Filip 2000 IF Hallby SOK 00:25:48 0:01:28
8 941 NORDER Jonathan 2000 IF Hallby SOK 00:25:51 0:01:30
9 958 STÅHL Joakim 1997 Järbo IF 00:26:02 0:01:42
10 960 NILSSON Alfred 1999 Filipstads SF 00:26:15 0:01:55
11 959 AHNBRINK Oskar 2000 Sundbybergs IK 00:26:28 0:02:08
12 948 OSKARSSON Samuel 2000 SK Leksand 00:26:43 0:02:23
13 950 CARLING Albert 1998 Falu IK 00:26:52 0:02:32
14 943 JOHANSSON Albin 1999 Sätra IF 00:27:19 0:02:59
15 953 ERIKSSON Axel 2000 Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK 00:27:33 0:03:13
16 969 KARLSSON William 2000 Källbottens IK 00:27:36 0:03:15
17 970 WESTERLUND William 1997 Falu IK 00:28:02 0:03:42
18 940 JONSSON Gustav 1999 Hällbybrunns IF 00:28:09 0:03:49
19 945 LUNDBERG Simon 1998 SK Bore 00:28:10 0:03:50
20 951 LÜNING Johan 2000 Bålsta SK 00:28:26 0:04:06
21 936 BERG Nick 1999 Orsa SK 00:28:43 0:04:22
22 935 LUNDSTEIN Alexander 2000 Storvreta IK 00:28:55 0:04:35
23 939 WINDAHL Olle 2000 Zinkgruvans IF 00:29:04 0:04:43
24 956 LUNDBERG Adrian 1999 SK Bore 00:30:06 0:05:46
25 967 JONSSON Simon 1997 Storviks IF 00:30:14 0:05:54
26 942 ANDERSSON Anton 2000 Garphyttans IF 00:31:02 0:06:42
27 946 PERSSON Oskar 1999 Årsunda IF 00:32:36 0:08:15
28 944 PERSSON Jacob 1998 IK Rex 00:33:44 0:09:24
29 971 DUDAL Linus 2000 Garphyttans IF 00:35:51 0:11:31
30 965 DANIELSSON Martin 2000 Falu IK 00:36:02 0:11:42
D 21-
1 899 ERIKSSON Emma 1986 Falun Borlänge SK 00:28:11 0:00:00
2 898 NORD Madelene 1996 IFK Mora SK 00:30:04 0:01:52
3 901 JOHANSSON Malin 1900 Pargas IF 00:30:20 0:02:08
4 900 PROFIR Daniela 1970 Sundbybergs IK 00:37:18 0:09:06
H 21-
1 934 STEN Adam 1984 AXA SC 00:24:59 0:00:00
2 933 EDVARDSSON Mattias 1990 Årsunda IF 00:26:13 0:01:13
3 932 AUGER Antoine 1995 Sundbybergs IK 00:26:27 0:01:27
D 40- Motion
1 894 KALLIOKOSKI Riikka 1900 Pargas IF 00:30:28 0:00:00
2 896 ÅBERG Joesphine 1900 Pargas IF 00:35:16 0:04:47
3 895 JOSEFSSON Jenny 1974 Täby IS SK 00:36:43 0:06:15
4 897 CARLING Maria 1971 Falu IK 00:39:43 0:09:14
5 893 FORSLUND Cecilia 1968 Falu IK 00:41:49 0:11:20
H 40- Motion
1 918 WESTERLUND Niklas 1900 Pargas IF 00:26:17 0:00:00
2 920 KALLIOKOSKI Kari 1900 Pargas IF 00:27:10 0:00:52
3 904 FREDRICSON Peter 1974 IFK Mora SK 00:28:15 0:01:57
4 912 PERSSON Sven 1968 Årsunda IF 00:29:11 0:02:53
5 923 LINDQVIST Jonas 1972 Funäsdalens IF 00:29:28 0:03:10
6 905 LAVÉN Anders 1971 Täby IS SK 00:29:29 0:03:11
7 927 LÖVGREN Erik 1975 Falu IK 00:29:31 0:03:13
8 903 CLAESSON Rikard 1976 Stora Tuna IK SK 00:29:34 0:03:16
9 919 KARLSSON Jonas 1974 Sundbybergs IK 00:30:07 0:03:49
10 909 JÖNSSON Lars-Olov 1974 Malungs IF 00:30:11 0:03:53
11 925 ANGER Fredrik 1974 IFK Hedemora SK 00:30:39 0:04:21
12 928 ÅBERG Jerker 1970 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 00:30:51 0:04:33
13 931 ALBINSSON Björn 1962 Väsby SK 00:31:06 0:04:48
14 906 ERIKSSON Staffan 1974 Stora Tuna IK SK 00:31:09 0:04:52
15 911 JOHANSSON Stefan 1967 Falu IK 00:31:12 0:04:55
16 913 JOHANSSON Dick 1969 SK Granan 00:31:28 0:05:10
17 924 HEDLUND Mats 1968 SK Leksand 00:32:22 0:06:04
18 930 RENNERMALM Anders 1965 Lima IF 00:32:26 0:06:09
19 907 NEDERHEIM Oskar 1966 IKJ Haninge 00:32:43 0:06:25
20 917 BRENTER Rasmus 1977 Nacka Värmdö SK 00:33:01 0:06:43
21 916 STRÖMBLAD Fredrik 1969 Täby IS SK 00:33:33 0:07:15
22 902 ÖSTERBERG Björn 1960 Funäsdalens IF 00:33:40 0:07:22
23 926 WERNERSSON Per 1976 IF Hallby SOK 00:33:53 0:07:35
24 910 LEKBERG Peter 1972 Sävedalens AIK 00:34:34 0:08:16
25 908 SUNDELL Stefan 1969 Nacka Värmdö SK 00:36:44 0:10:26